Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.
Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00
Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Sunday - June 16th, 2024
afl 05:00 AFL : North Melbourne Kangaroos vs Collingwood Magpies
rugby 06:00 National Rugby League : Manly Sea Eagles vs St.George Illawarra
Motorsport 07:15 V8 Supercars Championship Race 12, Darwin
Volleyball 07:30 Nations League, Women : Germany W vs Thailand W
Volleyball 08:00 Nations League, Women : Serbia W vs Italy W
afl 08:00 AFL : Greater Western Sydney vs Port Adelaide Power
rugby 08:05 National Rugby League : Newcastle Knights vs Penrith Panthers
trophy 08:30 Water Sport Rowing: World Cup competition in Pozna? finals
Motorsport 09:00 FIA World Endurance Championship: 24 Hours of Le Mans car races
Motorsport 09:45 FIM Circuit Racing Misano (Ž): Misano 2. TRKA
Darts 11:00 PDC Darts 2024 Calendar Womens Series Women’s Series 11-12
Soccer 11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Ulsan vs Seoul
Motorsport 11:00 WorldSBK | Round 4 | Misano Superpole
Volleyball 11:00 Nations League, Women : Turkey W vs Brazil W
Volleyball 11:45 Nations League, Women : Japan W vs USA W
Motorsport 12:00 FIA WEC | Round 4 | 24 Hours of Le Mans Race Control & Weather
trophy 12:00 Sailing / Boating ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup : Day 3
Soccer 12:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Daegu vs Jeju United
Soccer 12:00 Spain Primera División Femenina : Valencia vs Barcelona
Tennis 12:00 ATP 250 Stuttgart, ATP/WTA 250 Rosmalen
football 13:00 European League of Football : Frankfurt Galaxy vs. Wroclaw Panthers
Snooker 13:00 Snooker Championship League Snooker Championship League Stage 1
Soccer 13:00 Sweden Damallsvenskan : Brommapojkarna vs Rosengård
Cycling 13:00 Tour of Slovenia | Stage 5 Men | Sentjernej Novo Mesto (156km)
Motorsport 14:00 WorldSBK | Round 4 | Misano Race 2
Horse Racing 14:00 Live racing from around the UK
trophy 14:00 GAA Club Championship : Kilkenny vs Clare
trophy 14:10 The Sunday Game : Armagh vs Galway
trophy 14:15 GAA Club Championship : Kildare vs Laois
Horse Racing 14:30 Live Racing from Salisbury, Thirsk, Gowran and Downpatrick
Volleyball 14:30 Nations League, Women : China W vs Poland W
Soccer 14:30 Tournoi Maurice Revello : Italy vs. France
Soccer 15:00 UEFA Euro : Poland vs Netherlands
Soccer 15:00 Sweden Superettan : Helsingborg vs Örebro
Soccer 15:00 Sweden Superettan : Öster vs Östersunds FK
Golf 15:00 US Open
Motorsport 15:00 FIA World Endurance Championship: 24 Hours of Le Mans car races
Cycling 15:00 Tour of Switzerland | Stage 8 Men | Aigle Villars-sur-Ollon, ITT (15.7km)
Cycling 15:15 Tour of Belgium | Stage 5 Men | Brussels (186.2km)
trophy 16:00 GAA All-Ireland Senior Championship : Monaghan vs Meath
trophy 16:00 Squash Padel: Bord?us Premier Padel
rugby 16:00 Super League Rugby : London Broncos vs St Helens
Soccer 16:00 Brazil Serie B : Botafogo SP vs Vila Nova
Soccer 16:00 Iceland Urvalsdeild, Women : Breiðablik Kópavogur vs Thróttur Reykjavík
Basketball 16:55 German league: Playoffs FINALE (G5): Bayern vs Alba
Soccer 16:55 Kazahstanska liga : Astana vs Ordabasy
Soccer 17:00 Spain Primera División Femenina : Athletic Club vs Sevilla
Soccer 17:00 Sweden Superettan : Sandviken vs Oddevold
Golf 17:00 US Open 2024 D4
Soccer 17:20 Litvanska liga: Zalgiris Vilnus vs Panevezys
Soccer 17:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Fénix vs Wanderers
Soccer 18:00 Iceland Urvalsdeild, Women : Fylkir vs Valur Reykjavík
Soccer 18:00 UEFA Euro : Slovenia vs Denmark
Soccer 18:00 Egypt Premier League : Al Mokawloon vs El Geish
nba 18:00 WNBA : Indiana Fever W vs Chicago Sky W
rugby 18:05 France Top 14 : FC Grenoble Rugby vs Montpellier Hérault Rugby
Soccer 18:15 Tournoi Maurice Revello : Ukraine vs. Ivory Coast
Soccer 18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Real Oviedo vs Espanyols
Horse Racing 18:30 America’s Day at the Races
Motorsport 19:00 Speedway: PGE Ekstraliga : ebut.pl Stal Gorz?w Fogo Unia Leszno
Motorsport 19:00 British Superbikes Knockhill Knockhill Day 2
baseball 19:00 Minor League Baseball : Akron RubberDucks at Hartford Yard Goats
mlb 19:05 MLB : St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs
mlb 19:35 MLB : Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals
mlb 19:35 MLB : Philadelphia Phillies vs Baltimore Orioles
mlb 19:35 MLB : Tampa Bay Rays vs Atlanta Braves
mlb 19:37 MLB : Cleveland Guardians vs Toronto Blue Jays
mlb 19:40 MLB : San Diego Padres vs New York Mets
Golf 20:00 US Open
baseball 20:00 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball : AUX Series 2, Game 7: Team Blue vs. Team Orange
Soccer 20:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Danubio vs Rampla Juniors
mlb 20:10 MLB : Cincinnati Reds vs Milwaukee Brewers
mlb 20:10 MLB : Detroit Tigers vs Houston Astros
mlb 20:10 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Minnesota Twins
Soccer 21:00 UEFA Euro : Serbia vs England
Soccer 21:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Athletico-PR vs Flamengo
Soccer 21:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Corinthians vs São Paulo
Soccer 21:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Vitória vs Internacional
Soccer 21:00 Brazil Serie B : Brusque vs Ceará
Horse Racing 21:00 America’s Day At the Races
Golf 21:00 Meijer LPGA Classic, Final Round
nba 21:00 WNBA : Atlanta Dream (W) vs LA Sparks (W)
nba 21:00 WNBA : Phoenix Mercury W vs Seattle Storm W
rugby 21:00 Super League Rugby : Castleford Tigers vs Hull KR
rugby 21:00 Major League Rugby : New England Free Jacks vs Utah Warriors
rugby 21:05 France Top 14 : Union Bordeaux Begles vs. Racing 92
mlb 21:10 MLB : Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado Rockies
Soccer 21:30 Friendly : Ecuador vs Honduras
Soccer 22:00 NWSL : Seattle Reign vs Portland Thorns
mlb 22:05 MLB : Los Angeles Angels vs San Francisco Giants
mlb 22:10 MLB : Chicago White Sox vs Arizona Diamondbacks
mlb 22:10 MLB : Kansas City Royals vs Los Angeles Dodgers
mlb 22:10 MLB : Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners
baseball 22:30 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball : AUX Series 2, Game 8: Team Gold vs. Team Orange
Soccer 23:00 Canadian Premier League : Vancouver FC vs Cavalry
Soccer 23:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Peñarol vs Racing
football 23:00 UFL Championship : San Antonio Brahmas vs. Birmingham Stallions
trophy 23:15 The Sunday Game : Dublin vs Mayo
MMA 23:30 FURY FC 92:
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Cuiabá vs Fortaleza
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Grêmio vs Botafogo
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Criciúma vs Bahia
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Serie B : Sport Recife vs Mirassol
Soccer 23:30 Brazil Serie B : Goiás vs Coritiba
Soccer 00:00 USL Championship : North Carolina vs Monterey Bay
Soccer 00:00 Club Friendly : Kaka Legends vs Ronaldinho Legends
rugby 00:00 Major League Rugby : Los Angeles vs NOLA Gold
Soccer 00:30 Friendly : Panama vs Paraguay
baseball 00:30 Minor League Baseball : Columbia Fireflies vs. Myrtle Beach Pelicans
Motorsport 01:00 NASCAR Cup Series Iowa Corn 350 Powered by Ethanol
cfl 01:00 CFL : Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Saskatchewan Roughriders
mlb 01:10 MLB : New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox
mlb 01:40 MLB : Oakland Athletics vs Minnesota Twins
trophy 02:00 Water Sport U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming
Tv Shows 02:00 Cash: El peso del dinero VIP Season 1, Episode 2
Tv Shows 02:00 Top Chef VIP Season 3, Episode 23
Tv Shows 02:00 The 77th Annual Tony Awards Live
Tv Shows 02:00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey Season 14, Episode 7
Tv Shows 02:00 Naked and Afraid XL Season 10, Episode 6
Tv Shows 03:00 American Monster Season 10, Episode 1 Premiere
Tv Shows 03:00 House of the Dragon Season 2, Episode 1 Premiere
Tv Shows 03:00 The Lazarus Project Season 2, Episode 2
Soccer 04:00 NWSL : Bay FC vs Utah Royals